Ergebnisse
2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 |
2017
alle Ergebnisse ... |
31.12.2017 | Silvesterlauf Gütersloh | 10,0 km | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teilnehmer | Platz Gesamt | M/W | AK | AK-Platz | Zeit |
Jürgen D. | 170. | 150. | M50 | 27. | 00:47:17 |
alle Ergebnisse ... |
17.12.2017 | Weihnachtscross Borgholzhausen | 16,0 km | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teilnehmer | Platz Gesamt | M/W | AK | AK-Platz | Zeit |
Ralf | 174. | 161. | M55 | 4. | 01:19:03 |
Julian | 220. | 204. | M20 | 22. | 01:21:33 |
Philipp | 274. | 256. | M30 | 35. | 01:25:00 |
Roland | 580. | 479. | M40 | 68. | 01:38:26 |
Anja | 644. | 129. | W50 | 18. | 01:45:21 |
17.12.2017 | Weihnachtscross Borgholzhausen (Nordic-)Walking |
7,5 km | |||
Teilnehmer | Platz Gesamt | M/W | AK | AK-Platz | Zeit |
Anke | 4. | 3. | 01:06:32 | ||
Steffi | 6. | 5. | 01:07:10 | ||
Silke | 9. | 7. | 01:07:49 |
alle Ergebnisse ... |
02.12.2017 | ALS-Bahnmarathon Sportschule Warendorf | 42,2 km | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teilnehmer | Platz Gesamt | M/W | AK | AK-Platz | Zeit |
Ralf | 03:59:46 | ||||
Claus | 05:06:49 |
alle Ergebnisse ... |
01.12.2017 | Christkindllauf Wiedenbrück | 10,0 km | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teilnehmer | Platz Gesamt | M/W | AK | AK-Platz | Zeit |
Julian | 187. | MU23 | 16. | 00:44:31 | |
Benjamin | 203. | M35 | 27. | 00:45:01 | |
Philipp | 204. | M30 | 29. | 00:45:02 | |
Markus | 680. | M35 | 65. | 00:57:17 |
alle Ergebnisse ... |
05.11.2017 | Gütersloher DJK Halbmarathon | 21,1 km | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teilnehmer | Platz Gesamt | M/W | AK | AK-Platz | Zeit |
Ralf | 124. | 118. | M55 | 7. | 01:39:40 |
Julian | 188. | 178. | M20 | 20. | 01:44:07 |
Benjamin | 263. | 243. | M35 | 45. | 01:48:28 |
Philipp | 278. | 255. | M30 | 37. | 01:49:28 |
Roland | 425. | 355. | M40 | 43. | 01:58:12 |
alle Ergebnisse ... |
22.10.2017 | Volksbank Spendenlauf Hilter | 10,0 km | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teilnehmer | Platz Gesamt | M/W | AK | AK-Platz | Zeit |
Jürgen D. | 17. | 16. | M50 | 3. | 00:50:34 |
Ralf | 20. | 19. | M55 | 1. | 00:52:50 |
alle Ergebnisse ... |
21.10.2017 | Teutolauf Lengerich/Hohne | 29,0 km | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teilnehmer | Platz Gesamt | M/W | AK | AK-Platz | Zeit |
Kerstin | 339. | 31. | W50 | 5. | 02:51:24 |
21.10.2017 | Teutolauf Lengerich/Hohne Waldlauf |
12,2 km | |||
Teilnehmer | Platz Gesamt | M/W | AK | AK-Platz | Zeit |
Claus | 440. | 338. | M45 | 55. | 01:10:59 |
Ursel | 726. | 254. | W45 | 45. | 01:29:54 |
21.10.2017 | Teutolauf Lengerich/Hohne Walking/Nordic-Walking |
12,5 km | |||
Teilnehmer | Platz Gesamt | M/W | AK | AK-Platz | Zeit |
Michael | 17. | 15. | M45 | 2. | 01:37:46 |
Susanne | 25. | 4. | W40 | 1. | 01:42:12 |
Anke | 47. | 18. | W55 | 5. | 01:48:13 |
Hannelore | 48. | 19. | W60 | 3. | 01:48:16 |
Stefanie | 65. | 32. | W30 | 1. | 01:52:08 |
Silke | 79. | 42. | W45 | 9. | 01:54:38 |
alle Ergebnisse ... |
21.10.2017 | Rothaarsteig-Marathon Schmallenberg/Fleckenberg | 42,2 km | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teilnehmer | Platz Gesamt | M/W | AK | AK-Platz | Zeit |
Ralf | 64. | 57. | M55 | 3. | 03:48:39 |
alle Ergebnisse ... |
07.10.2017 | Volkslauf Brockhagen | 10,0 km | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teilnehmer | Platz Gesamt | M/W | AK | AK-Platz | Zeit |
Jürgen D. | M50 | 5. | 00:46:19 |
alle Ergebnisse ... |
07.10.2017 | Walkingday Essen/Baldeneysee Nordic-Walking |
15,0 km | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teilnehmer | Platz Gesamt | M/W | AK | AK-Platz | Zeit |
Ralf | 8. | 6. | M55 | 3 | 01:53:26 |
Silke | 38. | 17. | W40 | 3 | 02:11:28 |
Steffi | 39. | 18. | W30 | 2. | 02:11:30 |
07.10.2017 | Walkingday Essen/Baldeneysee Walking |
15,0 km | |||
Teilnehmer | Platz Gesamt | M/W | AK | AK-Platz | Zeit |
Olaf | 57. | 19. | M40 | 2. | 02:15:27 |
alle Ergebnisse ... |
07.10.2017 | Reformationslauf 2017 Halle Westfalen |
9,5 km | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teilnehmer | Platz Gesamt | M/W | AK | AK-Platz | Zeit |
Claus | 33. | 29. | 01:00:31 |
alle Ergebnisse ... |
03.10.2017 | Köhlbrandbrückenlauf Hamburg | 12,3 km | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teilnehmer | Platz Gesamt | M/W | AK | AK-Platz | Zeit |
Claus | 2615. | 1900. | M45 | 305. | 01:14:56 |
Ursel | 3925. | 1442. | W45 | 195. | 01:25:23 |
alle Ergebnisse ... |
03.10.2017 | Volkslauf Beelen | 21,1 km | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teilnehmer | Platz Gesamt | M/W | AK | AK-Platz | Zeit |
Ralf | 29. | 28. | M55 | 1. | 01:40:47 |
Jürgen D. | 30. | 29. | M50 | 4. | 01:41:01 |
03.10.2017 | Volkslauf Beelen | 10,0 km | |||
Teilnehmer | Platz Gesamt | M/W | AK | AK-Platz | Zeit |
Benjamin | 24. | 23. | M35 | 3. | 00:45:11 |
Philipp | 32. | 29. | M30 | 5. | 00:47:00 |
Kerstin | 34. | 4. | W50 | 2. | 00:47:10 |
03.10.2017 | Volkslauf Beelen | 5,0 km | |||
Teilnehmer | Platz Gesamt | M/W | AK | AK-Platz | Zeit |
Mijo | 16. | 16. | M50 | 3. | 00:22:28 |
alle Ergebnisse ... |
30.09.2017 | Böckstiegellauf Werther | 18,0 km | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teilnehmer | Platz Gesamt | M/W | AK | AK-Platz | Zeit |
Julian | 160. | 149. | M20 | 12. | 01:29:10 |
Benjamin | 207. | 194. | M35 | 36. | 01:31:57 |
30.09.2017 | Böckstiegellauf Werther (Nordic-)Walking |
10,0 km | |||
Teilnehmer | Platz Gesamt | M/W | AK | AK-Platz | Zeit |
Ralf | 01:13:33 |
alle Ergebnisse ... |
24.09.2017 | Berlin-Marathon | 42,2 km | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teilnehmer | Platz Gesamt | M/W | AK | AK-Platz | Zeit |
Jela | 1200. | W35 | 241. | 03:41:39 |
alle Ergebnisse ... |
16.09.2017 | Citylauf Telgte | 10,0 km | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teilnehmer | Platz Gesamt | M/W | AK | AK-Platz | Zeit |
Philipp | 58. | 55. | M30 | 5. | 00:45:13 |
alle Ergebnisse ... |
10.09.2017 | Run&Roll Day Bielefeld -Hauptlauf- |
10,0 km | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teilnehmer | Platz Gesamt | M/W | AK | AK-Platz | Zeit |
Benjamin | 148. | 140. | M35 | 30. | 00:46:27 |
Julian | 162. | 154. | MHK | 20. | 00:46:54 |
Phillipp | 177. | 168. | M30 | 39. | 00:47:17 |
Roland | 399. | 364. | M40 | 46. | 00:52:57 |
alle Ergebnisse ... |
09.09.2017 | Stadtlauf Melle | 10,0 km | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teilnehmer | Platz Gesamt | M/W | AK | AK-Platz | Zeit |
Ralf | 43. | 40. | M55 | 1. | 00:43:28 |
alle Ergebnisse ... |
02.09.2017 | Emsseelauf Warendorf | 10,0 km | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teilnehmer | Platz Gesamt | M/W | AK | AK-Platz | Zeit |
Markus | 66. | 56. | M35 | 7. | 00:52:45 |
Claus | 86. | 72. | M45 | 12. | 00:55:04 |
Stefanie | 88. | 15. | W35 | 2. | 00:55:17 |
Ursel | 142. | 45. | W45 | 8. | 01:09:33 |
02.09.2017 | Emsseelauf Warendorf | 21,1 km | |||
Teilnehmer | Platz Gesamt | M/W | AK | AK-Platz | Zeit |
Ralf | 51. | 45. | M55 | 5. | 01:44:12 |
02.09.2017 | Emsseelauf Warendorf -Bambinilauf- |
950 m | |||
Teilnehmer | Platz Gesamt | M/W | AK | AK-Platz | Zeit |
Maja | teilgenommen |
alle Ergebnisse ... |
26.08.2017 | Lutterlauf Marienfeld | 21,1 km | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teilnehmer | Platz Gesamt | M/W | AK | AK-Platz | Zeit |
Ralf | 31. | 27. | M55 | 1. | 01:47:23 |
Jürgen D. | 37. | 32. | M50 | 5. | 01:51:21 |
alle Ergebnisse ... |
12.08.2017 | Women´s Run Köln |
5,0 km | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teilnehmer | Platz Gesamt | M/W | AK | AK-Platz | Zeit |
Ursel | 1149. | W45 | 163. | 00:34:33 |
alle Ergebnisse ... |
12.08.2017 | Volksbank-Bever-Lauf Ostbevern | 21,1 km | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teilnehmer | Platz Gesamt | M/W | AK | AK-Platz | Zeit |
Ralf | 22. | 20. | M55 | 1. | 01:42:09 |
Jürgen D. | 35. | 31. | M50 | 4. | 01:48:25 |
12.08.2017 | Volksbank-Bever-Lauf Ostbevern | 10,0 km | |||
Teilnehmer | Platz Gesamt | M/W | AK | AK-Platz | Zeit |
Stefanie | 166. | 30. | W35 | 7. | 00:55:08 |
alle Ergebnisse ... |
04.08.2017 | Aaseelauf Ibbenbüren | 5,0 km | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teilnehmer | Platz Gesamt | M/W | AK | AK-Platz | Zeit |
Ursel | 151. | 66. | W45 | 6. | 00:33:41 |
alle Ergebnisse ... |
02.07.2017 | 24-Std-Lauf Bünde Moonlight-Marathon |
42,2 km | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teilnehmer | Platz Gesamt | M/W | AK | AK-Platz | Zeit |
Ralf | 4. | 4. | M55 | 1. | 03:50:20 |
alle Ergebnisse ... |
01.07.2017 | Isselhorster Nacht | 9,2 km | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teilnehmer | Platz Gesamt | M/W | AK | AK-Platz | Zeit |
Benjamin | 80. | 76. | M35 | 12. | 00:39:24 |
Philipp | 86. | 81. | M30 | 21. | 00:39:29 |
alle Ergebnisse ... |
30.06.2017 | Malteserlauf Bad Iburg |
10,0 km | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teilnehmer | Platz Gesamt | M/W | AK | AK-Platz | Zeit |
Ralf | 11. | 11. | Senior | 5. | 00:46:28 |
Mijo | 15. | 14. | Senior | 7. | 00:48:00 |
Jela | 18. | 2. | W-Erwachsen | 2. | 00:48:50 |
Jürgen D. | 32. | 27. | M-Erwachsen | 18. | 00:51:43 |
alle Ergebnisse ... |
25.06.2017 | 28. Schüler Triathlon Dissen |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teilnehmer | Platz Gesamt | M/W | AK | AK-Platz | Zeit |
Jasmina | AK 8/9 | 4. | 00:13:16 |
alle Ergebnisse ... |
24.06.2017 | Gütersloh läuft | 9,2 km | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teilnehmer | Platz Gesamt | M/W | AK | AK-Platz | Zeit |
Mijo | 39. | 37. | M50 | 7. | 00:39:45 |
alle Ergebnisse ... |
23.06.2017 | Feuerwehrlauf Oesterweg -Schnupperlauf- |
2,5 km | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teilnehmer | Platz Gesamt | M/W | AK | AK-Platz | Zeit |
Anita | 68. | 35. | W40 | 1. | 00:15:39 |
23.06.2017 | Feuerwehrlauf Oesterweg -Mannschaftslauf- |
6,0 km | |||
Teilnehmer | Platz Gesamt | M/W | AK | AK-Platz | Zeit |
Tim | 12. | 10. | M35 | 1. | 00:24:42 |
Jörg | 16. | 14. | M50 | 2. | 00:25:10 |
Mijo | 27. | 23. | M50 | 4. | 00:25:48 |
Christian | 29. | 25. | M45 | 2. | 00:26:04 |
Ralf | 40. | 33. | M55 | 1. | 00:27:01 |
Kerstin | 53. | 10. | W50 | 2. | 00:28:29 |
Jela | 55. | 12. | W35 | 1. | 00:28:24 |
Reinhard | 74. | 59. | M50 | 6. | 00:29:26 |
Hansi | 92. | 77. | M55 | 8. | 00:30:42 |
Jürgen K. | 98. | 82. | M50 | 8. | 00:31:24 |
Ralf Hö. | 99. | 83. | M55 | 9. | 00:31:24 |
Claus | 113. | 93. | M45 | 7. | 00:32:17 |
Anita | 121. | 23. | W40 | 4. | 00:32:54 |
Anja | 155. | 41. | W50 | 4. | 00:36:06 |
Ursel | 193. | 60. | W45 | 10. | 00:41:09 |
23.06.2017 | Feuerwehrlauf Oesterweg Teamwertung |
6 km | |||
Teilnehmer | Platz | Wertung | Platz Versmolder Teams | Zeit | |
Tim (24:42) Jörg (25:10) Mijo (25:48) Christian(26:04) | 2. | Männer | 1. | 1:41:53 | |
Ralf (27:01) Reinhard (29:26) Hansi (30:42) Jürgen K. (31:24) | 8. | Männer | 4. | 1:59:12 | |
Kerstin (28:29) Jela (28:24) Anita (32:54) Anja (36:06) | 3. | Frauen | 2. | 2:06:20 |
alle Ergebnisse ... |
18.06.2017 | Vituslauf Lette | 10,0 km | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teilnehmer | Platz Gesamt | M/W | AK | AK-Platz | Zeit |
Mijo | 22. | 20. | M50 | 4. | 00:45:52 |
Ralf | 24. | 22. | M55 | 2. | 00:46:25 |
alle Ergebnisse ... |
16.06.2017 | Meller Berglauf | 9,7 km | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teilnehmer | Platz Gesamt | M/W | AK | AK-Platz | Zeit |
Ralf | 49 | 44. | M55 | 4. | 00:45:42 |
alle Ergebnisse ... |
11.06.2017 | Run for fun Marienfeld (12-Stunden-Lauf) |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teilnehmer | Platz Gesamt | M/W | AK | Runden | Strecke |
Ralf | 41 | 98,4 km | |||
Petra | 30 | 72,0 km | |||
Hansi | 11 | 26,4 km | |||
Franziska | 5 | 12,0 km | |||
Mannschaft | 5. | Gesamt | 87 | 208,80 km |
alle Ergebnisse ... |
10.06.2017 | Hoffnungslauf für "Aktion Kleiner Prinz" Warendorf | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teilnehmer | Platz Gesamt | M/W | AK | AK-Platz | Strecke |
Claus | 39 km | ||||
Ursel | 12 km | ||||
Margret | 3 km | ||||
Jasmina | 3 km |
alle Ergebnisse ... |
05.06.2017 | Pfingstlauf-Meeting Gütersloh (Nordic-)Walking |
10,0 km | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teilnehmer | Platz Gesamt | M/W | AK | AK-Platz | Zeit |
Petra | 01:10:11 |
alle Ergebnisse ... |
03.06.2017 | 2.Gm Hütter Null-Nacht (ehem. Georgsmarienhütter Null) |
50,0 km | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teilnehmer | Platz Gesamt | M/W | AK | AK-Platz | Teilnahmen |
Ralf | 2. |
alle Ergebnisse ... |
02.06.2017 | Weiherlauf Borgloh | 10,0 km | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teilnehmer | Platz Gesamt | M/W | AK | AK-Platz | Zeit |
Ralf | 59. | 54. | M55 | 4. | 00:46:52 |
Mijo | 67. | 61. | M50 | 6. | 00:47:51 |
alle Ergebnisse ... |
27.05.2017 | Hollenlauf Bödefeld | 42,2 km | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teilnehmer | Platz Gesamt | M/W | AK | AK-Platz | Zeit |
Ralf | 10. | 9. | M55 | 1. | 04:16:39 |
alle Ergebnisse ... |
20.05.2017 | Turm zu Turm Lauf -Landschaftslauf- |
10,0 km | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teilnehmer | Platz Gesamt | M/W | AK | AK-Platz | Zeit |
Philipp | 65. | 59. | M30 | 8. | 00:52:50 |
Julian | 66. | 60. | MU23 | 1. | 00:52:51 |
20.05.2017 | Turm zu Turm Lauf | 21,1 km | |||
Teilnehmer | Platz Gesamt | M/W | AK | AK-Platz | Zeit |
Ralf | 16. | 14. | M55 | 1. | 01:42:40 |
Benjamin | 20. | 17. | M35 | 3. | 01:44:18 |
alle Ergebnisse ... |
19.05.2017 | Altstadtlauf Lippstadt | 10,0 km | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teilnehmer | Platz Gesamt | M/W | AK | AK-Platz | Zeit |
Mijo | 49. | 43. | M50 | 9. | 00:44:36 |
alle Ergebnisse ... |
13.05.2017 | Volkslauf Clarholz | 10,0 km | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teilnehmer | Platz Gesamt | M/W | AK | AK-Platz | Zeit |
Ralf | 34. | 32. | M55 | 1. | 00:45:26 |
Mijo | 35. | 33. | M50 | 5. | 00:45:28 |
Benjamin | 38. | 36. | M35 | 9. | 00:45:53 |
Philipp | 43. | 41. | M30 | 8. | 00:46:30 |
13.05.2017 | Volkslauf Clarholz (Nordic-)Walking |
5,0 km | |||
Teilnehmer | Platz Gesamt | M/W | AK | AK-Platz | Zeit |
Petra | 2. | 1. | WWK | 1. | 00:33:39 |
alle Ergebnisse ... |
05.05.2017 | Voxtruper Volkslauf | 10,0 km | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teilnehmer | Platz Gesamt | M/W | AK | AK-Platz | Zeit |
Ralf | 57. | 49. | M55 | 2. | 00:45:38 |
alle Ergebnisse ... |
01.05.2017 | Spexarder Volkslauf -Walking- |
10,0 km | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teilnehmer | Platz Gesamt | M/W | AK | AK-Platz | Zeit |
Ralf | 01:16:07 |
alle Ergebnisse ... |
30.04.2017 | 46. Hermannslauf | 31,1 km | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teilnehmer | Platz Gesamt | M/W | AK | AK-Platz | Zeit |
Ralf | 715. | 674. | M55 | 26. | 02:39:19 |
Klaus | 2345. | 2068. | M50 | 345. | 03:04:26 |
Petra | 2401. | 267. | W40 | 44. | 03:05:15 |
Kerstin | 2626. | 308. | W50 | 32. | 03:08:15 |
Julian | 2711. | 2384. | MH | 298. | 03:09:23 |
Philipp | 2931. | 2557. | M30 | 352. | 03:12:33 |
Benjamin | 2934. | 2557. | M35 | 343. | 03:12:34 |
Jürgen D. | 3240. | 2784. | M50 | 481. | 03:16:54 |
Anja | 4651. | 874. | W50 | 100. | 03:42:24 |
alle Ergebnisse ... |
23.04.2017 | Volkslauf Osnabrück-Haste | 10,0 km | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teilnehmer | Platz Gesamt | M/W | AK | AK-Platz | Zeit |
Ralf | 56. | 51. | M55 | 3. | 00:45:39 |
alle Ergebnisse ... |
15.04.2017 | Paderborner Osterlauf | 10,0 km | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teilnehmer | Platz Gesamt | M/W | AK | AK-Platz | Zeit |
Matthias | 3171. | 2233. | M50 | 237. | 01:01:58 |
alle Ergebnisse ... |
09.04.2017 | 49. Volkslauf Harsewinkel | 21,1 km | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teilnehmer | Platz Gesamt | M/W | AK | AK-Platz | Zeit |
Ralf | 27. | 25. | M55 | 2. | 01:37:03 |
09.04.2017 | 49. Volkslauf Harsewinkel | 10,0 km | |||
Teilnehmer | Platz Gesamt | M/W | AK | AK-Platz | Zeit |
Mijo | 37. | 34. | M50 | 7. | 0:45:48 |
alle Ergebnisse ... |
02.04.2017 | Freiburg Marathon | 42,2 km | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teilnehmer | Platz Gesamt | M/W | AK | AK-Platz | Zeit |
Jürgen D. | 478. | 427. | M50 | 71. | 04:00:07 |
alle Ergebnisse ... |
26.03.2017 | Dalkelauf Gütersloh | 21,1 km | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teilnehmer | Platz Gesamt | M/W | AK | AK-Platz | Zeit |
Ralf | 83. | 77. | M55 | 7. | 01:41:15 |
alle Ergebnisse ... |
25.03.2017 | 6. Klippenlauf Ibbenbüren | 24,7 km | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teilnehmer | Platz Gesamt | M/W | AK | AK-Platz | Zeit |
Ralf | 144. | 139. | M55 | 8. | 02:09:30 |
alle Ergebnisse ... |
11.03.2017 | 6h-Lauf Münster (Truppenübungsplatz Lützow-Kaserne) | 62,805 km | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teilnehmer | Platz Gesamt | M/W | AK | AK-Platz | Zeit |
Ralf | 95. | 78. | M55 | 10. | 06:00:00 |
alle Ergebnisse ... |
05.03.2017 | Luisenturmlauf Borgholzhausen | 21,1 km | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teilnehmer | Platz Gesamt | M/W | AK | AK-Platz | Zeit |
Heike Sch. | 137. | 8. | W40 | 3. | 01:42:48 |
Ralf | 156. | 146. | M55 | 3. | 01:45:03 |
Petra | 409. | 36. | W40 | 13. | 01:57:22 |
Anja | 678. | 107. | W50 | 8. | 02:15:01 |
05.03.2017 | Luisenturmlauf Borgholzhausen | 12,5 km | |||
Teilnehmer | Platz Gesamt | M/W | AK | AK-Platz | Zeit |
Stefanie | 67. | 17. | W35 | 2. | 01:12:27 |
alle Ergebnisse ... |
25.02.2017 | Baukasten Marathon Bad Salzuflen (18 - 26 - 34 - 42,2 km) |
26 km | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teilnehmer | Platz Gesamt | M/W | AK | AK-Platz | Zeit |
Jürgen D. | 176. | 154. | M50 | 31. | 02:33:52 |
Klaus | 177. | 155. | M50 | 32. | 02:33:54 |
25.02.2017 | Baukasten Marathon Bad Salzuflen (18 - 26 - 34 - 42,2 km) |
42,2 km | |||
Teilnehmer | Platz Gesamt | M/W | AK | AK-Platz | Zeit |
Ralf | 38. | 36. | M55 | 5. | 03:54:03 |
alle Ergebnisse sind "ohne Gewähr"